9 сентября, вторник
|
Казахстан – Латвия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Чехия – Нидерланды
|
|
2:1
|
|
Исландия – Турция
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 октября, пятница
|
Нидерланды – Казахстан
|
|
3:1
|
|
Турция – Чехия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Латвия – Исландия
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 октября, понедельник
|
Казахстан – Чехия
|
|
2:4
|
|
Исландия – Нидерланды
|
|
2:0
|
|
Латвия – Турция
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 ноября, воскресенье
|
Нидерланды – Латвия
|
|
6:0
|
|
Турция – Казахстан
|
|
3:1
|
|
Чехия – Исландия
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 марта, суббота
|
Казахстан – Исландия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Чехия – Латвия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нидерланды – Турция
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 июня, пятница
|
Казахстан – Турция
|
|
0:1
|
|
Латвия – Нидерланды
|
|
0:2
|
|
Исландия – Чехия
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 сентября, четверг
|
Нидерланды – Исландия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Турция – Латвия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чехия – Казахстан
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 сентября, воскресенье
|
Турция – Нидерланды
|
|
3:0
|
|
Латвия – Чехия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Исландия – Казахстан
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 октября, суббота
|
Исландия – Латвия
|
|
2:2
|
|
Казахстан – Нидерланды
|
|
1:2
|
|
Чехия – Турция
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 октября, вторник
|
Нидерланды – Чехия
|
|
2:3
|
|
Турция – Исландия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Латвия – Казахстан
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
9 сентября, вторник
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Кипр
|
|
1:2
|
|
Андорра – Уэльс
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 октября, пятница
|
Уэльс – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бельгия – Андорра
|
|
6:0
|
|
Кипр – Израиль
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 октября, понедельник
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Бельгия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уэльс – Кипр
|
|
2:1
|
|
Андорра – Израиль
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 ноября, воскресенье
|
Бельгия – Уэльс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кипр – Андорра
|
|
5:0
|
|
Израиль – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 марта, суббота
|
Израиль – Уэльс
|
|
0:3
|
|
Андорра – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
0:3
|
|
Бельгия – Кипр
|
|
5:0
|
|
31 марта, вторник
|
Израиль – Бельгия
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 июня, пятница
|
Андорра – Кипр
|
|
1:3
|
|
Уэльс – Бельгия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Израиль
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 сентября, четверг
|
Израиль – Андорра
|
|
4:0
|
|
Бельгия – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кипр – Уэльс
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 сентября, воскресенье
|
Уэльс – Израиль
|
|
0:0
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Андорра
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кипр – Бельгия
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 октября, суббота
|
Израиль – Кипр
|
|
1:2
|
|
Андорра – Бельгия
|
|
1:4
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Уэльс
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 октября, вторник
|
Бельгия – Израиль
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кипр – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
2:3
|
|
Уэльс – Андорра
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
8 сентября, понедельник
|
Испания – Македония
|
|
5:1
|
|
Украина – Словакия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Люксембург – Беларусь
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 октября, четверг
|
Беларусь – Украина
|
|
0:2
|
|
Словакия – Испания
|
|
2:1
|
|
Македония – Люксембург
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 октября, воскресенье
|
Украина – Македония
|
|
1:0
|
|
Люксембург – Испания
|
|
0:4
|
|
Беларусь – Словакия
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 ноября, суббота
|
Люксембург – Украина
|
|
0:3
|
|
Испания – Беларусь
|
|
3:0
|
|
Македония – Словакия
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 марта, пятница
|
Испания – Украина
|
|
1:0
|
|
Словакия – Люксембург
|
|
3:0
|
|
Македония – Беларусь
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 июня, воскресенье
|
Украина – Люксембург
|
|
3:0
|
|
Беларусь – Испания
|
|
0:1
|
|
Словакия – Македония
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 сентября, суббота
|
Украина – Беларусь
|
|
3:1
|
|
Люксембург – Македония
|
|
1:0
|
|
Испания – Словакия
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 сентября, вторник
|
Македония – Испания
|
|
0:1
|
|
Словакия – Украина
|
|
0:0
|
|
Беларусь – Люксембург
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 октября, пятница
|
Испания – Люксембург
|
|
4:0
|
|
Словакия – Беларусь
|
|
0:1
|
|
Македония – Украина
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 октября, понедельник
|
Беларусь – Македония
|
|
0:0
|
|
Украина – Испания
|
|
0:1
|
|
Люксембург – Словакия
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
7 сентября, воскресенье
|
Грузия – Ирландия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Германия – Шотландия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гибралтар – Польша
|
|
0:7
|
|
11 октября, суббота
|
Шотландия – Грузия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ирландия – Гибралтар
|
|
7:0
|
|
Польша – Германия
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 октября, вторник
|
Гибралтар – Грузия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Польша – Шотландия
|
|
2:2
|
|
Германия – Ирландия
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ноября, пятница
|
Грузия – Польша
|
|
0:4
|
|
Германия – Гибралтар
|
|
4:0
|
|
Шотландия – Ирландия
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 марта, воскресенье
|
Шотландия – Гибралтар
|
|
6:1
|
|
Грузия – Германия
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ирландия – Польша
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 июня, суббота
|
Ирландия – Шотландия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Польша – Грузия
|
|
4:0
|
|
Гибралтар – Германия
|
|
0:7
|
|
4 сентября, пятница
|
Грузия – Шотландия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Германия – Польша
|
|
3:1
|
|
Гибралтар – Ирландия
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 сентября, понедельник
|
Ирландия – Грузия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Польша – Гибралтар
|
|
8:1
|
|
Шотландия – Германия
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 октября, четверг
|
Грузия – Гибралтар
|
|
4:0
|
|
Шотландия – Польша
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ирландия – Германия
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 октября, воскресенье
|
Германия – Грузия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Польша – Ирландия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гибралтар – Шотландия
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
8 сентября, понедельник
|
Швейцария – Англия
|
|
0:2
|
|
Эстония – Словения
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сан-Марино – Литва
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 октября, четверг
|
Англия – Сан-Марино
|
|
5:0
|
|
Словения – Швейцария
|
|
1:0
|
|
Литва – Эстония
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 октября, воскресенье
|
Эстония – Англия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Литва – Словения
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 октября, вторник
|
Сан-Марино – Швейцария
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 ноября, суббота
|
Англия – Словения
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сан-Марино – Эстония
|
|
0:0
|
|
Швейцария – Литва
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 марта, пятница
|
Англия – Литва
|
|
4:0
|
|
Швейцария – Эстония
|
|
3:0
|
|
Словения – Сан-Марино
|
|
6:0
|
|
14 июня, воскресенье
|
Эстония – Сан-Марино
|
|
2:0
|
|
Словения – Англия
|
|
2:3
|
|
Литва – Швейцария
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 сентября, суббота
|
Эстония – Литва
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сан-Марино – Англия
|
|
0:6
|
|
Швейцария – Словения
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 сентября, вторник
|
Литва – Сан-Марино
|
|
2:1
|
|
Словения – Эстония
|
|
1:0
|
|
Англия – Швейцария
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 октября, пятница
|
Англия – Эстония
|
|
2:0
|
|
Швейцария – Сан-Марино
|
|
7:0
|
|
Словения – Литва
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 октября, понедельник
|
Литва – Англия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Эстония – Швейцария
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сан-Марино – Словения
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
7 сентября, воскресенье
|
Венгрия – Северная Ирландия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Греция – Румыния
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фареры – Финляндия
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 октября, суббота
|
Румыния – Венгрия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Финляндия – Греция
|
|
1:1
|
|
Северная Ирландия – Фареры
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 октября, вторник
|
Фареры – Венгрия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Финляндия – Румыния
|
|
0:2
|
|
Греция – Северная Ирландия
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 ноября, пятница
|
Румыния – Северная Ирландия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Греция – Фареры
|
|
0:1
|
|
Венгрия – Финляндия
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 марта, воскресенье
|
Румыния – Фареры
|
|
1:0
|
|
Северная Ирландия – Финляндия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Венгрия – Греция
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 июня, суббота
|
Финляндия – Венгрия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Северная Ирландия – Румыния
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фареры – Греция
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 сентября, пятница
|
Греция – Финляндия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Венгрия – Румыния
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фареры – Северная Ирландия
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 сентября, понедельник
|
Северная Ирландия – Венгрия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Финляндия – Фареры
|
|
1:0
|
|
Румыния – Греция
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 октября, четверг
|
Румыния – Финляндия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Венгрия – Фареры
|
|
2:1
|
|
Северная Ирландия – Греция
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 октября, воскресенье
|
Греция – Венгрия
|
|
4:3
|
|
Финляндия – Северная Ирландия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фареры – Румыния
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
8 сентября, понедельник
|
Россия – Лихтенштейн
|
|
4:0
|
|
Австрия – Швеция
|
|
1:1
|
|
Черногория – Молдавия
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 октября, четверг
|
Швеция – Россия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Молдавия – Австрия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лихтенштейн – Черногория
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 октября, воскресенье
|
Австрия – Черногория
|
|
1:0
|
|
Россия – Молдавия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Швеция – Лихтенштейн
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 ноября, суббота
|
Австрия – Россия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Молдавия – Лихтенштейн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Черногория – Швеция
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 марта, пятница
|
Молдавия – Швеция
|
|
0:2
|
|
Лихтенштейн – Австрия
|
|
0:5
|
|
Черногория – Россия
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 июня, воскресенье
|
Лихтенштейн – Молдавия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Россия – Австрия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Швеция – Черногория
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 сентября, суббота
|
Россия – Швеция
|
|
1:0
|
|
Австрия – Молдавия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Черногория – Лихтенштейн
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 сентября, вторник
|
Лихтенштейн – Россия
|
|
0:7
|
|
Молдавия – Черногория
|
|
0:2
|
|
Швеция – Австрия
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 октября, пятница
|
Молдавия – Россия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лихтенштейн – Швеция
|
|
0:2
|
|
Черногория – Австрия
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 октября, понедельник
|
Австрия – Лихтенштейн
|
|
3:0
|
|
Россия – Черногория
|
|
2:0
|
|
Швеция – Молдавия
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
9 сентября, вторник
|
Азербайджан – Болгария
|
|
1:2
|
|
Норвегия – Италия
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хорватия – Мальта
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 октября, пятница
|
Италия – Азербайджан
|
|
2:1
|
|
Болгария – Хорватия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Мальта – Норвегия
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 октября, понедельник
|
Мальта – Италия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хорватия – Азербайджан
|
|
6:0
|
|
Норвегия – Болгария
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 ноября, воскресенье
|
Азербайджан – Норвегия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Италия – Хорватия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Болгария – Мальта
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 марта, суббота
|
Хорватия – Норвегия
|
|
5:1
|
|
Азербайджан – Мальта
|
|
2:0
|
|
Болгария – Италия
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 июня, пятница
|
Мальта – Болгария
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хорватия – Италия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Норвегия – Азербайджан
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 сентября, четверг
|
Азербайджан – Хорватия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Италия – Мальта
|
|
1:0
|
|
Болгария – Норвегия
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 сентября, воскресенье
|
Норвегия – Хорватия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Мальта – Азербайджан
|
|
2:2
|
|
Италия – Болгария
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 октября, суббота
|
Норвегия – Мальта
|
|
2:0
|
|
Азербайджан – Италия
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хорватия – Болгария
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 октября, вторник
|
Италия – Норвегия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Болгария – Азербайджан
|
|
2:0
|
|
Мальта – Хорватия
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
7 сентября, воскресенье
|
Дания – Армения
|
|
2:1
|
|
Португалия – Албания
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 октября, суббота
|
Армения – Сербия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Албания – Дания
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 октября, вторник
|
Дания – Португалия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сербия – Албания
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 ноября, пятница
|
Португалия – Армения
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сербия – Дания
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 марта, воскресенье
|
Албания – Армения
|
|
2:1
|
|
Португалия – Сербия
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 июня, суббота
|
Армения – Португалия
|
|
2:3
|
|
Дания – Сербия
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 сентября, пятница
|
Сербия – Армения
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дания – Албания
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 сентября, понедельник
|
Армения – Дания
|
|
0:0
|
|
Албания – Португалия
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 октября, четверг
|
Португалия – Дания
|
|
1:0
|
|
Албания – Сербия
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 октября, воскресенье
|
Сербия – Португалия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Армения – Албания
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|